FlexSpotFF Games

2026 Overall Standings

RankNamePointsW-L-TPercent
1Snarky #MARINERSWORLDSERIESTBD 916-5-076.19%
2DUME 623-7-076.67%
2Arsh #MICHIGANNATTY2023 69-8-052.94%
4ListEm™ 516-6-072.73%
4Madmike #UnderdogRips 510-2-083.33%
6Noro 418-7-072.00%
6Dragomir 411-2-084.62%
8Herbal 317-6-073.91%
8Fool 315-7-068.18%
8Templare 312-6-066.67%
8Mart 39-3-075.00%
12Klay 26-1-085.71%
13Fire Jerry into the Sun 029-11-072.50%
13. Jeremy 018-12-060.00%
13Allen #DOLPHINSSUPERBOWL1973 014-7-066.67%
13tHEmOOSE 💎 014-9-060.87%
13christhrowsrocks 013-7-065.00%
13Bootz - 💩 010-5-066.67%
13tanay002 09-3-075.00%
13zedispresident 07-3-070.00%
13.ikyn 04-5-044.44%
13Peltron3030 03-1-075.00%
13Bakron 03-2-060.00%