FlexSpotFF Games

Overall Standings

RankNameBankW-L-TROE
1Jom 144030-14-033.85%
2Arsh #MICHIGANNATTY2023 130037-31-48.33%
2Bootz - 💩 130023-16-121.43%
4Herbal 129041-25-224.58%
5Templare 116030-25-28.16%
6Snarky #MARINERSWORLDSERIESTBD 115024-21-16.52%
7Mart 113017-15-112.75%
8Fool 110022-20-04.76%
9DUME 100031-31-30.00%
10ListEm™ 99017-18-0-0.61%
11tanay002 9708-7-0-4.00%
12Dragomir 91014-14-2-8.11%
13Madmike #UnderdogRips 8703-4-1-32.50%
14tHEmOOSE 💎 86038-43-4-6.33%
15benziti 8401-2-0-200.00%
16.ikyn 8303-4-0-80.95%
16Klay 83020-23-1-7.73%
18Bakron 7800-2-0-220.00%
19. Jeremy 75019-24-3-11.06%
20Allen #DOLPHINSSUPERBOWL1973 73011-16-1-19.29%
20Noro 73025-31-2-12.68%
22christhrowsrocks 72017-25-1-16.18%
23Fire Jerry into the Sun 65020-27-2-14.29%