FlexSpotFF Games

Overall Standings

RankNamePointsW1W2W3W4W5W6W7
1Arsh #MICHIGANNATTY2023283.3854.6448.1640.0820.1848.5641.6230.14
2Templare277.2454.6446.4637.7228.4248.5625.0036.44
3Herbal265.7854.6430.4052.0818.6648.5625.0036.44
4christhrowsrocks261.6032.5031.1652.0825.4448.5641.6230.24
5zedispresident255.5634.9048.1652.0818.0648.5612.9640.84
6Snarky #MARINERSWORLDSERIESTBD250.8832.9612.6444.4433.0448.5632.2846.96
7ListEm™249.3839.6846.4653.7010.6848.5625.0025.30
8Noro245.6233.1812.6453.7018.6648.5631.9246.96
9DUME208.8039.6812.640.0020.8848.5646.2040.84
10Mart205.3831.9625.3842.4818.3640.8821.4424.88
11Klay187.5428.4012.6440.5215.7844.0046.20-
12tHEmOOSE 💎182.7434.9026.3423.4825.44-41.6230.96
13Peltron3030178.3433.1822.8052.0831.8438.44--
14. Jeremy171.7623.1044.3044.4427.9431.98--
15Fool164.7827.6012.6426.3815.8448.5613.4020.36
16Allen #DOLPHINSSUPERBOWL1973162.6832.5012.6453.7022.0828.8012.96-
17Smash, Criosphinx Sovereign132.5230.5030.4053.2618.36---
18Fire Jerry into the Sun124.5228.1812.6418.8828.422.3612.9621.08
19Dragomir122.96---25.4428.8032.2836.44
20tanay00279.4232.9646.46-----
21.ikyn71.3630.2641.10-----
22Madmike #UnderdogRips67.4625.50-0.0020.88--21.08
23Bakron12.64-12.64-----